e Govt Job Alert: Latest Exam Syllabus in pdf, Exam Pattern/ Scheme, Eligibility Criteria, Exam Dates/ Schedules,Answer Key, Cut Off Marks, Admit Cards, Exam Hall ticket, Interview Call Letter,Exam Notification 2015-2016, Recruitment/ Rozgar Samachar/ Employment News, Results, Merit List, Toppers List, Rank List, Previous Year Old Question Papers, Exam tips & guides,

Sunday, 16 April 2017

**{Roll No Wise}** SEE UPTU Results 2017 by Roll Number, UPSEE 2017 Result Name Wise Check Online

**{Roll No Wise}** SEE UPTU Results 2017 by Roll Number, UPSEE 2017 Result Name Wise Check Online : Download Uttar Pradesh State Entrance Examination Written Exam / Computer Based Test (Online Exam) Rank / Score Card. You can Check here Toppers Name, Merit List and Top Rank Holders To be Announced Today 27th May 2017 at 4:00 PM.

UPSEE Result by Name

Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Technical University, Uttar Pradesh has successfully conducted Pen Paper Based OMR Sheet and Computer based test (cbt) online exam held on 16th April 2017 & (22, 23 April 2017) Respectively on various examination centres.  It is conducted to provide admission to those aspirants seeking for admissions in UG and PG programmes offered by different colleges located in the state of Uttar Pradesh.
UPTU Entrance Result 2017, Rank Card | UPSEE AKTU 2017 Rank List, Score Card, Cut Off List Available at Official Website www.aktu.ac.in, www.upsee.nic.in, www.uptu.ac.in, www.upresults.nic.in
All Candidates who had attend the Written Exam/ OMR Based Test or Computer Based Test are eagerly waiting for their result with Rank List. Candidates can check their Score card after declaration of result. We advise to all candidates collect all information like Registration No, Roll No or other details.

UPTU Entrance Exam Rank Card 2017 Download

Name of Organisation : Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Technical University Uttar Pradesh (AKTU), Lucknow
Formerly Known As : Uttar Pradesh Technical University (UPTU), Lucknow
Official Website of AKTU : www.aktu.ac.in, www.uptu.ac.in
Official Website of UPSEE : www.upsee.nic.in
Name of the Examination: Uttar Pradesh State Entrance Examination 2017
Session : 2017-18
Exam Type : Entrance Examination
Category: UPSEE Results, UPTU Rank Card, AKTU Score Card/ Rank List, Solution Key, Rank Predictor, Marks Predictor.
Status : Available Soon.
Result Declaration Date: 27th May 2017 at 4:00 PM.

UPSEE 2017 Results Roll No Wise

 (B.Tech,B.Pharma,B.Arch.,B.Tech (Ag), B.Tech (BioTech),BFA, BHMCT, BFAD,B Tech IInd Yr Lateral Entry,MCA, MBA & MCA Lateral  Online Examination )

UPSEE Rank Card with Marks 2017 Download (Official Link)

UPSEE 2017 Rank Card with Marks Direct Links:

SERVER 1

UPSEE Rank Card Download Roll No Wise 2017

SERVER 2

UPSEE Rank Card Download Name Wise 2017

SERVER 3

UPSEE Results 2017 Roll No Wise

SERVER 4

UPSEE Results 2017 by Name

SEE UPTU Results 2017 by Roll Number, Name Wise

Uttar Pradesh Technical University (UPTU) was established by the Government of Uttar Pradesh which offers various courses for the students. It will conduct the entrance exams every year for the admission to various undergraduate and postgraduate courses. Like every year, the university has released the notification of UPSEE 2017 and invited the applicants. The aspiring candidates have applied for the exam in the huge number. The Entrance exam was successfully held on 17th April across the state of Uttar Pradesh. Earlier, the university has made the official answer keys along with the OMR sheets available on the website.

Share

& Comment

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Copyright © 2015 e Govt Job Alert 2017 2018 : Sarkari Result, Answer Key, Admit Card™ is a registered trademark.

Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Platform.